Other Services


Apart from our recruitment services we also provide the following services at 1 window operation with our efficient and professional management within the minimum time period:
 

DOCUMENTS ATTESTATIONS:

All attestable documents are accepted here for attestation from the Royale Embassy of Kindom of Saudi Arabia & other countries as per requirement. Anyone who requires attestation of documents like Degrees / Diplomas, Experience Certificates, Marriage certificates, Birth Certificates, Attorney, Insurance, Import / Export papers and other such type of documents, should visit our office or contact us.
 

PROCESS OF VISAS:

Anyone can process his visa through our services in a very reasonable charge. We process all the cases in time. We provide special facilities for those peoples who come from remote areas.
 

     Document Required (Work Visa)
  1. Power of Attorney on the name of our agency.

  2. Visa Slip.

  3. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports. (Minimum validity for 6 months).

  4. Signature on Passport on 2nd Page.

  5. Valid Original CNIC / Overseas card.

  6. 8 Passport size pictures (Blue Back ground).

  7. Fit Medical Report from authorized medical center.

  8. Overseas card. (Required For Protector)

  9. One CNIC Copy of Mother / Father / Wife / Brother (for insurance )

  10. Whole process will take 15 – 20 days after submission of complete documents. For serial # 01 – 07 is required at the time of submission of case, for serial # 08 and 09 will be submitted after stamping the visa.

 
    Family Visit Visa (Parents)

    For Parents / Parents in law

  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. CNIC

  4. Complete visa form

  5. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue background.

  6. Visa slip

  7. Return Ticket

  8. Copy of Valid Resident (Aqama) & passport of visa sender

  9. Marriage certificate (in case of parents in law)

  10. N.O.C from the dependent relative in Pakistan.

 
     Business Visit Visa
  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. CNIC

  4. Complete visa form

  5. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue background.

  6. Visa slip

  7. Copy of agreement with Saudi company.

  8. Return Ticket

  9. Membership letter from chamber of

  10. Education certificate / Degree’s duly attested from Ministry of foreign affairs Islamabad.

  11. Experience certificate dully attested from relevant chamber of commerce.

  12. All English letter / pages should be translated & attested from foreign office.

 
     Business Visit Visa
  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. CNIC

  4. Complete visa form

  5. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue background.

  6. Application to Saudi Consulate for Transit Visa

  7. Confirmed Ticket, stay in Jeddah not more than 72 Hours (Attach Computer Print)

  8. Valid visa for the destination country

  9. Vaccination card from approved medical center.

 
 
 
 
     Document Required (Resident Visa)
  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. Complete visa form.

  4. Marriage certificate in Urdu

  5. 4 passport size pictures with light blue back ground.

  6. Copy of Valid Resident (Aqama) & passport of visa sender

  7. Medical certificate from authorized medical center.

  • Children Below 1 Years

  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Mothers CYNIC & “B” form

  3. Complete visa form

  4. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue back ground

  5. Health card / Polio vaccination card from approved medical center

  6. Mother’s passport of valid Re-entry with 1 visa issued from Islamabad.

 

     Family Visit Visa (Wife & Children)

  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. CNIC

  4. Complete visa form

  5. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue background.

  6. Visa slip

  7. Marriage certificate in udru

  8. Return Ticket

  9. Copy of Valid Resident (Aqama) & passport of visa sender

  10. “B” form in case of children11. Health card / Polio vaccination card from approved medical center for children below 15 years.

 
     Information Technology Staffing Services
  1. Computerized / Machine Readable Original Passport along with all previous passports.

  2. Signature on Passport on 2nd page.

  3. CNIC

  4. Complete visa form

  5. 4 Passport size pictures with light blue background.

  6. Return Ticket

  7. Visa request letter from relevant Pakistani Firm

  8. Registration license of Saudi Company.

  9. Attested letter by Saudi Chamber Of Commerce.

  10. Membership letter from Pakistani Chamber of commerce & visa request letter

  11. All English letter / pages should be translated & attested from foreign office.

 

Other than the above services we also use to process & arrange the following services as per demand:

  • International Travel Health Insurance

  • Air Ticketing Reservations

  • Hotel Booking